55
53 idnext:55 para:0
Previous RaceNext Race
refresh
Official Results
Overall
Progression
Photo Finish
OFFICIAL
RESULTS Entries/Ranking 11/07/2019
Heat K4 Jun Men 500
RANKBIB(s)NFNAMESTIMERACE (LANE)
1 103 104
108 105
GER Ferdinand DITTMAR / Jan PRAGER
Thorben ILLTZ / Jonas MUEHMERT
00:01:22.941 FA (170)(4)
2 12 11
21 13
BLR Ilya KAZLOUSKI / Illia ASHCHPOUSKI
Uladzislau KARPOVICH / Ilya SERHIYEVICH
00:01:24.234 FA (170)(5)
3 360 352
357 364
UKR Oleksandr ZARUBIN / Anton ZHOVTIUK
Oleh PETROV / Yurii ZUB
00:01:24.338 FA (170)(6)
4 257 251
252 247
ROU Serban CICU / Florin CORNEA
Ionut NICOLAESCU / Bogdan OLARIU
00:01:24.381 SF (96)(5)
5 234 232
230 236
POR Iago BEBIANO / Francisco SANTOS
Bruno MACEDO / Tiago HENRIQUES
00:01:24.482 SF (95)(5)
6 224 219
222 216
POL Wojciech PILARZ / Marcin NOWACKI
Wiktor LESZCZYNSKI / Jakub STEPUN
00:01:24.509 SF (95)(4)
7 48 53
52 51
CZE Josef ZAHORA / Tomas HRADIL
Patrik PODRASKY / Michael PROKOP
00:01:25.302 SF (96)(4)
8 88 84
87 91
FRA Nicolas POUILLAUDE / Isaac BOWRING
Mathis SAULIERE / Yann WAGNER
00:01:25.602 SF (96)(3)
9 269 277
273 274
RUS Danil VETROV / Vladlen USHAKOV
Nikita BARANNIKOV / Nikita MAKSIMOV
00:01:25.666 SF (95)(6)
10 165 171
169 173
ITA Davide FRANCO / Giacomo COMBI
Flavio SPURIO / Giovanni PENATO
00:01:25.708 SF (95)(2)
11 62 67
68 66
DEN Frederik JEPSEN / Philip BRYDE
Sofus ASKAA / Nikolai THOMSEN
00:01:25.751 SF (96)(6)
12 142 150
155 144
HUN Adam KISS / Gergely BALOGH
Zsigmond TAKACS / Aron NYERGES
00:01:25.933 SF (95)(7)
13 30 28
33 32
BUL Dimitar DIMITROV / Atanas DENCHEV
Teodor ASENOV / Galin URUMOV
00:01:25.970 SF (96)(8)
14 313 314
307 312
SVK Samuel PODHRADSKY / Zsolt LIBAI
Martin HVOJNIK / Richard NEMETH
00:01:26.034 SF (95)(3)
15 118 121
120 122
GBR Andras KERESZTURI / Frederick KEMP
Edward NIGHTINGALE / Philip MILES
00:01:26.468 SF (95)(9)
16 337 338
340 339
SWE Eric HEDIN / Erik ANDERSSON
William BERG / Karl BRODEN
00:01:28.201 SF (96)(7)
17 295 289
293 288
SRB Zarko JAKOVLJEVIC / Branko LAGUNDZIC
Vojin RUDOVIC / Andrej NINKOVIC
00:01:28.473 SF (95)(1)
18 192 184
191 188
LAT Zigmars CINOVSKIS / Henrijs HORSTS
Rihards SILARS / Karlis DUMPIS
00:01:31.409 SF (96)(2)
19 72 73
74 71
FIN Jaakko HIPPELAINEN / Matias YLISIURUA
Otso ESKONEN / Eetu KOLEHMAINEN
00:01:31.863 SF (96)(1)
20 331 326
332 324
ESP Ricardo GARCIA / Luis ALVAREZ
Victor RUIZ / Alejandro ALONSO
00:01:35.061 SF (95)(8)

Race 52 1st HeatRace 53 2nd HeatRace 54 3rd HeatRace 95 1st Semi-finalRace 96 2nd Semi-finalRace 164 Final BRace 170 Final A

Entries/Ranking