59
57 idnext:59 para:0
Previous RaceNext Race
refresh
Official Results
Overall
Progression
Photo Finish
OFFICIAL
RESULTS Entries/Ranking 11/07/2019
Heat K4 U23 Men 500
RANKBIB(s)NFNAMESTIMERACE (LANE)
1 777 773
775 772
SVK Samuel BALAZ / Csaba ZALKA
Matus JEDINAK / Adam BOTEK
00:01:21.224 FA (173)(5)
2 517 527
524 525
BLR Aliaksei MISIUCHENKA / Yuri TKACHOU
Stanislau DAINEKA / Uladzislau LITVINAU
00:01:21.604 FA (173)(4)
3 827 831
826 828
UKR Dmytro DANYLENKO / Oleh KUKHARYK
Daniyil KUZMIN / Ivan SEMYKIN
00:01:21.820 FA (173)(6)
4 754 756
753 757
RUS Oleg GUSEV / Viktor GAVRILENKO
Nikita KOZEEV / Vladislav BLINTCOV
00:01:22.316 SF (98)(5)
5 702 708
709 703
POL Jakub MICHALSKI / Piotr MORAWSKI
Slawomir WITCZAK / Ksawery HAJDAMOWICZ
00:01:22.636 SF (97)(6)
6 594 596
595 591
GER Max MIKOSCH / Nils GLOBKE
Nico KNOP / Dominik GREGURIC
00:01:22.812 SF (98)(3)
7 563 562
564 565
DEN Rasmus KNUDSEN / Rasmus ALSBAEK
Simon SCHULDT-JENSEN / Victor AASMUL
00:01:22.904 SF (97)(5)
8 656 660
661 662
ITA Giulio BERNOCCHI / Riccardo SPOTTI
Simone BERNOCCHI / Simone GIORGI
00:01:22.908 SF (98)(6)
9 719 717
716 718
POR Ruben BOAS / Joao PEREIRA
Igor PINHO / Kevin SANTOS
00:01:23.298 SF (98)(4)
10 639 638
640 643
HUN Mark SZENDY / Krisztian RADICS
Patrik EROS / Zoltan TORKOLY
00:01:23.400 SF (97)(4)
11 687 684
686 683
NOR Vemund JENSEN / Hakeem TELAND
Mathias SVOREN / Gunnar EIDE
00:01:23.478 SF (97)(7)
12 578 580
579 575
FRA Maxime LEBON / Quilian KOCH
Maxime MARGELY / Jean SIKORA
00:01:23.828 SF (97)(2)
13 809 804
808 807
SWE Theodor ORBAN / Bjorn LINANDER
Hugo OLOFSSON / Fredrik KARLSSON
00:01:24.626 SF (98)(7)
14 767 766
763 765
SRB Stefan VRDOLJAK / Nikola RASULIC
Andjelo DZOMBETA / Mihailo SUBOTIC
00:01:24.772 SF (97)(3)
15 549 543
551 547
CZE Tomas VESELY / Jakub STEJSKAL
Vojtech PROCHAZKA / Martin SOBISEK
00:01:24.950 SF (98)(2)
16 611 612
614 613
GBR Max LITTLEWOOD / Noah DEMBELE
Samuel GLOVER / Peter QUITTENTON
00:01:25.856 SF (97)(9)
17 811 816
815 814
TUR Fahri AYVAZ / Yavuz BALCI
Serkan KAKKAC / Mustafa OZMEN
00:01:25.964 SF (98)(8)
18 799 794
796 791
ESP Victor PARDO / Eulogio REYES
Luis ZARDOYA / Blai MUNOZ
00:01:26.048 SF (98)(9)
19 670 674
671 669
LAT Kristofers LAMBERTS / Roberts ALTMANIS
Kritaps LAUBE / Egils KALNS
00:01:28.322 SF (97)(8)

Race 57 1st HeatRace 58 2nd HeatRace 59 3rd HeatRace 97 1st Semi-finalRace 98 2nd Semi-finalRace 166 Final BRace 173 Final A

Entries/Ranking

European Best Time (2016) RUS 1:19.736